Weippert Ralf
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Eßleben - 2005-05-14
Absolventen: |
Winfried Keller, Georg Keller, Oliver Friedrich, Alexander Keller, Bastian Neder, Oliver Graf, Florian Bauer, Marco Schenk, Gerald Streit, Wolfgang Saam, Hilmar Zöller, Alexander Göb, Michael Saam, Pierre Ullrich, Daniel Oestreicher, Manuel Rumpel |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Waigolshausen - 2005-05-07
Absolventen: |
Wolfgang Strobel, Andreas Wohlfahrt, Andreas Benkert, Steffen Distler, Christian Seufert, Albrecht Schmitt, Frank Benkert, Stefan Braun, Manfred Lender, Thomas Strobel, Manfred Voit, Christian Leibold, Alexander Drescher, Lukas Reul, Matthias Mauder, Matthias Köhler, Manuel Ehni, Pascal Michel, Wolfgang Voit, Thomas Staab, Sebastian Reichert, Christian Schmitt, Michael Hart |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Hirschfeld - 2005-04-30
Absolventen: |
Hirschfeld: Jürgen Breitenbach, Daniel Dupras, Andreas Dittmann, Benjamin Stock, Sebastian Gehrig, Michél Herzig, Peter Stock, Frank Galka, Thomas Öchsner, Jochen Röll, Silvia Stock, Stefan Öchsner, Alfred Knaup, Volker Röll, Norbert Eusemann St. |
Ludwig: Manuela Böhnke, Diana Pietzner, Tatjana Käppler |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBR Vollmuth, KBI Höhn, KBM Böhm |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Grettstadt - 2005-04-30
Absolventen: |
folgen |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Schemm, KBM Hauck, KBM Voit |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Röthlein - 2005-04-23
Absolventen: |
Stefan Schmitt, Daniel Götz, Maximilian Nunn, Florian Kreß, Klaus Assel, Christian Knaup, Matthias Planitzer, Florian Pfaff, Philipp Göpfert, Johannes Götz, Stefan Wegner, Heiko Buff, Christian Götz, Steffen Kaiser, Robert Herbig, Dominic Melber, Sebastian Weis |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Böhm |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Greßthal - 2005-04-16
Absolventen: |
Matthias Schmitt, Heiko Bayer, Bernhard Hoffmann, Volker Keß, Ronny Hoffmann, Manuel Weth, Markus Seger, Severin Keß, Stefan Schleereth, Lothar Nöth, Adolf Weiler, Rudi Schmitt, Bernhard Vierengel, Wolfgang Vierendel, Thomas Ziegler, Tobias Pfeuffer, Harald Schießer, Christoph Schleereth, Michael Seger, Christoph Weth, Sebatian Weth, Sebastian Ziegler, Silvio Peter |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Korb, KBM Fröhr |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Grafenrheinfeld - 2005-04-16
Absolventen: |
Karlheinz Riedmann, Felix Seufert, Frank Berlenz, Oliver Iff, Thomas Berlenz, Janine Fischer, Rainer Endres, Julia Lausenmeier, Stefan Pabst, Sebastian Rudolph, Daniel Glück, Benjamin Baig, Stefan Berlenz, Matthias Hübner, Sebastian Berlenz, Sebastian Reder, Dirk Keysers, Danny Stubbe |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBM Klopf, KBM Mai, KBM Böhm |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser & THL / Bergrheinfeld - 2005-04-16
Absolventen: |
Wasser: Steffen Sinner, Peter Rudloff, Rainer Eusemann, Thomas Popp, Dominik Schoppelrey, Christian Rottmann, Harald Zang, Daniel Hornung, Christian Wehner, Johannes Hochrein, Markus Edelmann, Sebastian Hochrein, Mathias Rückert, Michael Eusemann, Alexander Bumann, Andreas Göb, Fabian Göller, Michele Amrhein, Sebastian Wolz, Tobias Wirsching, Moritz Rösch, Florian Walter, Markus Friedel, Lukas Popp, Tino Stretz, Stefan Hartmann |
THL: Michael Hömer, Klaus Fromm, Thomas Lotter, Berthold Eusemann, Klaus Reichert, Martin Reinhart, Markus Göb, Peter Rudloff, Steffen Klotz, Thorsten Klotz, Christoph Marquardt, Rainer Eusemann, Günter Kolb, Christian Edelmann, Alexander Seel, Stefan Eusemann, Thomas Karg, Thomas Popp, Johannes Hochrein, Daniel Hornung, Christian Rottmann, Dominik Schoppelrey, Harald Zang, Christian Wehner, Andreas Göb, Markus Edelmann, Stefan Hartmann, Alexander Bumann |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Korb, KBM Fröhr |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - THL / Stadtlauringen - 2005-04-09
Absolventen: |
Melanie Krug, Stefan Treutling, Sebastian Fritz, Alexander Gauster, Bernhard Koch, Klaus Zimmermann, Karl-Heinz Schlösinger, Thomas Schodorf, Heinrich Geier, Walter Feuerstein, Frank Bauer, Manfred Bauer, Ernst Klüh, Markus Rottmann, Michael Heusinger |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Helbig, KBM Klopf |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:47
LP - Wasser / Schwebheim - 2005-04-02
Absolventen: |
Lisa Schäfer, Thilo Spiegel, Lars Schneider, Johannes Klenk, Andreas Berg, Konstantin Willacker, Mirco Böhm |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Helbig, KBM Mai |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Seite 55 von 63