Weippert Ralf
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - Wasser / Brebersdorf - 2006-10-28
Absolventen: |
Thomas Karg, Christian Seufert, Andreas Seufert, Martina Gößmann-Schmitt, Michael Seufert, Mario Seufert, Johannes Härterich, Alexander Bonengel, Claudio Vierheilig, Sven Korb, Alexander Seuffert |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Korb, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - Wasser / Alitzheim - 2006-10-28
Absolventen: |
Bronze: Ament Tobias, Römmert Sebastian, Müller Johannes, Greb Peter, Ebert Johannes, Ebert Manuel, Saam Daniel, Römmelt Dominik |
Silber: Mayer Jürgen |
Gold: Kleinhenz Markus Gold |
Blau: Solf Thomas, Kleinhenz Andreas, Wächter Thomas Gold |
Grün: Stark Alexander, Kleinhenz Stephan Gold |
Rot: Mikus Gerald |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Schemm, KBM Hauck, KBM Voit |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - Wasser / Egenhausen - 2006-10-25
Absolventen: |
Clemens Schmittfull, Michael Schneider, Thomas Grätz, Gerhard Walter, Michael Grätz, Armin Walter, Tobias Rettner, Felix Pfeuffer, Andreas Pfeuffer, Daniel Christ |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Strunk, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - Wasser / Gerolzhofen - 2006-10-21
Absolventen: |
Stefan Bößner, Moritz Weiß, Christoph Beyer, Christine Dittmeier, Johannes Schuster, Daniel Stark, Johannes Eckstädt, Kevin Siwek (alle Stufe I), Andreas Hepp, Sebastian Schinzel, Constantin Friedrich, Simon Schüppel (alle Stufe II), Timo Siwek, Christian Rottenberger (beide Stufe III), Martin Giedl, Marie Strauß, Johannes Schmitt (alle Stufe IV), Michael Mößlein, Thomas Fleischer, Gerhard Maul, Franz Hepp (alle Stufe V) und Alexander Hornung (Endstufe VI). |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Schemm, KBM Hauck, KBM Voit |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - THL / Bergrheinfeld - 2006-10-21
Absolventen: |
Frank Göbel, Josef Faulhaber, Andre Wilmy, Dominik Sittler, Matthias Rebhan, Thomas Hummel, Simon Füller, Fabian Göller, Daniel Niedermeyer, Dennis Grimm, Moritz Rösch, Christian Seifert, Stefan Fröhling |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Korb |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - Jugend / Bergrheinfeld - 2006-10-21
Absolventen: |
Markus Friedel, Fabian Göller, Lukas Popp, Moritz Rösch, Tino Stretz, Fabian Wirsching, Tobias Wirsching, Sebastian Wolz, Matthias Rebhan, Jonas Rösch, Andre Wilmy, Johannes Eusemann, Simon Füller, Matthias Göbel, Simon Kopperger, Daniel Krückel, Johannes Rösch, Nikolas Edelmann |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Korb |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - Wasser / Rundelshausen - 2006-09-30
Absolventen: |
Manfred Hiesberger, Alexander Reuß, Sebastian Fischer, Waldemar Ossyra, Hubertus Lipinski, Dieter Sauer, Florian Rottmann, Steffen Reuß, Reinhold Sauer |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Strunk, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - Wasser / Holzhausen - 2006-09-30
Absolventen: |
Tim Seuffert, Florian Schmitt, Sandra Windsauer, Sabine Herold, Stefanie Breunig, Sebastian Markert, Phillip Grau, Christoph Sittler, Frank Pohli, Tobias Lutz, Alexander Lutz, Alexander Bohn, Markus Thein, Stefan Pohli, Johannes Lutz, Katharina Sittler, Markus Seuffert, Daniel Kraus, Benedikt Müller, Maximilian Grau, Benjamin Wehner |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - Wasser / Garstadt - 2006-09-29
Absolventen: |
Pfr. Andreas Heck, Alexander Kiesel, Johannes Hümmer, Klaus Fähr, Stefan Fischer, Armin Braun, Bernhard Weißenberger, Stefanie Kleinhenz, Vincent Raton, Jens Hart, Patricia Riegler, Alexander Schneider |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:48
LP - Jugend / Gochsheim - 2006-09-28
Absolventen: |
Jessica Meißner, Marcel Braun, Giuseppe Marotta, Matthias Steinbauer, Christopher Hering, Heuser Felix, Philipp Spitzner, Julian Bernhardt |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Böhm |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Seite 48 von 63