Weippert Ralf
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Zeuzleben - 2007-07-21
Absolventen: |
Julian Drescher, Simon Pfister, Stephan Brust, Achim Dittmer, Georg Friedrich, Daniel Barthelmes, Andreas Greif, Florian Müller, Matthias Strobel, Michael Brückner, Michael Englmeier, Philipp König |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Strunk, KBM Alban |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Jugend / Reichmannshausen - 2007-07-21
Absolventen: |
Florian Klopf, Katrin Röder, Cornelius Klopf, Benedikt Räth, Juliane Hub, Christian Häppt, Tobias Klopf, Michael Klopf, Maximilian Spiegel, Anne Räth |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Klopf, KBM Böhm |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Geldersheim - 2007-07-21
Absolventen: |
Karsten Weber, Thomas Starek, Florian Christ, Maximilian Schaab, Moritz Full, Johannes Krückel, Daniel Huppmann, Patrick Knaup, Jan Hümmer |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Alban, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Birnfeld - 2007-07-14
Absolventen: |
Birnfeld: Uwe Merklein, Tim Ziegler, Daniel Bockelt, Florian Budau, Michael Budau, Tobias Saar, Jochen Ulrich, Anke Heusinger, Steffen Reß, Tim Bäunlein, Ralf Heusinger, Gabi Mantel, Michael Memmel, Thomas Gerner, Philip Schubert |
Wetzhausen: Christopher Popp, Stefan Stühler, Michael Heusinger |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Helbig, KBM Mai |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Üchtelhausen - 2007-07-07
Absolventen: |
Caroline Rödamer, Julian Schmitt, Manuel Schad, Daniel Mai, Christian Vollert, Michael Glückert, Tobias Vollert, Maximilian Mai, Frank Weissenberger, Rebecca Mai, Christoph Steger, Marco Niklaus |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Mai, KBM Klopf |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - THL / Poppenhausen - 2007-07-07
Absolventen: |
Hain: Joachim Herold, Andreas Kraile |
Poppenhausen: Jürgen Schulz, Thomas Schüller, Florian Schneider, Alexander Karg, Georg Mai, Roland Hirschelmann, Cindy Dänner, Michael Reichert, Matthias Steinmüller, Günter Lazarek, Michael Schipper, Bernd Hohmann, Ferdinand Seufert, Rene Thews, Edwin Fischer |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Jugend / Heidenfeld - 2007-07-07
Absolventen: |
Nadja Bischoff, Marcel Graf, Jaqueline Kühnl, Kristina Lazarevic, Julianus Pfeuffer, Alexander Wächter |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Böhm, KBM Klopf |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - THL / Niederwerrn - 2007-06-30
Absolventen: |
Niederwerrn: Horst Gerstner, Andreas Craßer, Olaf Ludwig, Richard Ammon, Dieter Zimmermann, Hans-Peter Merzbacher, Martin Held, Florian Negwer, Bernhard Grau, Gerd Brand, Michael Penqitt, Frank Jüttner, Andreas Zottmann, Michael Wiederer, Brigitte Witthausen, Thomas Craßer, Karl-Friedrich Ammon, Manfred Kuhn, Rene Modlinger, Markus Wettering |
Rütschenhausen: Rainer Wischer, Wolfgang Bauer, Sebastian Spahn |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Wipfeld - 2007-06-28
Absolventen: |
Jochen Schneider, Sebastian Pabst, Peter Kestler,Ludwig Hack, Thomas Schneider, Philip Volk, Kai Wenzlick, Michael Karbacher, Marius Wiederer, Heinemann Oliver, Ralf Eberlein, Stefan Kestler, Andre Schneider, Patrick Gutmann, Marco Gutmann, Maximilian Brach |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Jugend / Poppenhausen - 2007-06-25
Absolventen: |
Hain: Dominik Braun, Patrick Braun, Carina Schneider |
Poppenhausen: Markus Fischer, Martin Schleichert, Maximilian Schätzlein |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Seite 45 von 63