Weippert Ralf
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - THL / Sennfeld - 2008-03-29
Absolventen: |
Rainer Pfeiffer, Alexander Donnert, Jessica Kramer, Michael Volkmar, Ralf Simmat, Rolf Schäfer, Michael Klüpfel, Gerald Ludwig, Jürgen Bandorf, Stefanie Donnert, Iris James, Ramona Pfeiffer, Barbara Pfister, Sebastian Vogt, Alexander Wüst, Jessica Firsching |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Böhm, KBM Klopf |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Eßleben - 2008-03-15
Absolventen: |
Günter Löber, Günter Saam, Steffen Graf, Martin Drescher, Sebastian Kömm, Marcel Seufert, Wolfgang Saam, Christian Keller, Fabian Strunk, Dominik Filp, Christoph Weiß, Daniel Oestreicher, Max Strobel |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Beyfuß |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Hausen - 2008-03-08
Absolventen: |
Christian Lindner, Andre Markert, Sabine Weck, Manuel Pfülf, Michael Klinger, Andre Kaiser, Martin Plannerer, Jasmin Heupel, Peter Heupel, Daniel Gehling, Christian Löffler, Anne Weck, Robert Lindner, Dirk Markert, Alexander Mika, Martina Klinger |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Klopf, KBM Mai |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Jugend / Werneck - 2007-11-17
Absolventen: |
Vasbühl: Philipp Zeißner, Andre Schmitt, Frank Bayer, Markus Kleinhenz, Kevin Bayer, Martin Pfister, Julian Weigand, Manuel Reichelt, Philipp Nöth |
Werneck: Daniel Breitenbach, Frederik Hart, Frederik Fratz, Florian Hart, Julian Reith, Tobias Seuffert, Benedikt Simon, Marc Wyphol, Daniel Hardenberger |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBM Strunk, KBM Lutz, KBM Beyfuß |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - THL / Hambach - 2007-11-10
Absolventen: |
Dittelbrunn: Peter Kraus, Dirk Lindner, Kerstin Löwenstein |
Hambach: Matthias Eck, Johannes Geiwer, Steffen Volpert, Klaus Warmuth, Alexander Seel, Ernst Belz, Friedrich Belz, Paul Eck, Helmut Niklaus, Stefan Butterhof, Günter Keeß, Markus Stark, Dominik Geier, Max Kilian, Christian Rösch, Matthias Zweier |
Holzhausen: KBM Hubert Lutz |
Zell: Florian Grebner, Johannes Grebner |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Lutz, KBM Beyfuß |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Jugend / Schonungen - 2007-11-02
Absolventen: |
Löffelsterz: (wird nachgeliefert) |
Schonungen: Laura Felbier, Mario Stühler, Alexander Hand, Franziska Bandorf, Andre Schulz, Dennis Reulein, Fabian Kolbe, Yannik Gleichmann, Andreas Tollkühn, Sven Söllner, Florian Deuber |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Höhn, KBM Klopf, KBM Böhm |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Obbach - 2007-10-13
Absolventen: |
Elmar Hess, Frank Hartmann, Christian Spiegel, Waldemar Beitsch, Alexander Beitsch, Daniel Dittmann, Dominik Denau, Rene Baum, Matthias Weidler |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Beyfuß, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Theilheim - 2007-09-29
Absolventen: |
Jürgen Hartmann, Dominic Kaiser, Sebastian Heinrich, Holger Herold, Timo Köhler, Jörg Ums, Alexander Bernhard, Benedikt Heinrich, Andre Schäflein |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Lutz |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Wasser / Hergolshausen - 2007-09-28
Absolventen: |
Harald Kraus, Michael Bauer, Martina Keller, Marlene Doppelhammer, Manuela Wegner, Eva Knaup, Hiltrud Pfeuffer, Renate Wehner, Leander Seuffert |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Freitag, 20 Juni 2014 21:49
LP - Jugend / Waigolshausen - 2007-09-27
Absolventen: |
Schwanfeld: Matthias Fröhr |
Waigolshausen: Bianca Mauder, Rene Mauder, Sebastian Schneider, Julian Seyfried, Magdalena Seyfried, Verena Strobel, Alexandra Tarara, Korbinian Wohlfahrt, Tobias Zufrass, Alexander Wahler, Sebastian Weiss, Dominik Blank, Tizian Fischer, Karl Groha, Bianca Keller, Eduard Koch, Irina Koch, Sarah Ann Kraft, Patrick Leipold, Svenja Lübke, Phillip Lutsch |
Schiedsrichter: |
KBI Hauke, KBM Fröhr, KBM Strunk |
Freigegeben in
Leistungsprüfungen
Schlagwörter
Seite 44 von 63